Exhibitions Achievments

  • June 13, 2009 NDS Klatovy – Referee Mrs. Hana Vojáčková – V1, CAJC
  • Augusst 29, 2009 IDS Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mr. Iuza Beradze – V1, CAJC, The best young
  • May 2, 2009 IDS Praha – Referee Mrs. Jiřina Volšická – V2
  • May 23, 2009 IDS Litoměřice – Referee Mrs. Olga Hrabáková – V3
  • July 18, 2009 NDS Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mr. Petr Broukal – V3
  • June 20, 2009 Special show SBTC Rybníky – Referee Mrs. Standello Dorota – V4
  • September 12, 2009 Club show SBTC Kolesa – Referee Mrs. Lyudmila Chistyakova – V4
  • February 6, 2010 IDS Brno – Referee Mr. František Polehňa – V1, CAC
  • April 3, 2010 Club show SBTC Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mr. František Polehňa – V4
  • May 1, 2010 IDS Praha – Referee Mr. Petr Řehánek – V2 res.CAC
  • May 22, 2010 IDS Litoměřice – Referee Mrs. Ing. Jana Daňková – V1
  • June 5, 2010 NDS Klatovy – Referee Mrs. Ilona Potůčková - V2 res.CAC
  • June 12, 2010 Club show SBTC Kolesa– Referee Mr. Frank Gough – V2 res.CAC
  • June 19, 2010 IDS Brno – Referee Mrs. Hana Vojáčková–- V1 CAC
  • July 17, 2010 NDS Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mr. Petr Broukal – V2 res.CAC
  • November 6, 2010 IDS České Budějovice – Referee Mrs. Hana Vojáčková – V2 res.CAC
  • November 19, 2010 Terrier Club show Nitra – Referee Mr. Danny Gilmour – V3
  • November 20, 2010 IDS Nitra – Referee Mr. Andrew Westwood – V2 res.CAC
  • November 21, 2010 IDS Nitra – Referee Mr. František Szalai – V4
  • January 7, 2011 NDS Olomouc – Referee Mr. František Polehňa – V3
  • February 5, 2011 IDS Brno – Referee Mrs. Inese Pablaka (LT) – V2 res.CAC
  • February 6, 2011 IDS Brno – Referee Mrs. Vladimíra Tichá – V4
  • April 23, 2011 IDS České Budějovice – Referee Mrs. Hana Petrusová – V2 res.CAC
  • April 30, 2011 Club show SBTC Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mrs. Hana Vojáčková – V1, CAC
  • May 14, 2011 IDS Praha – Referee Mr. Petr Řehánek – V3
  • May 21, 2011 NDS Litoměřice – Referee Mrs. Hana Vojáčková – V2 res.CAC
  • May 22, 2011 IDS Litoměřice – Referee Mr. Ortlieb Lothary (D) – V3
  • June 3, 2011 NDS Senec – Referee Mrs. Monika Uhlíková (SK) – V1, CAC
  • June 4, 2011 IDS Nitra – Referee Mrs. DorotaWitkovska (PL) – V1,CAC
  • June 25, 2011 IDS Brno – Referee Mrs. Olga Hrabáková – V3
  • July 16, 2011 IDS Oberwart – Referee Mr. Otto Schimpf (A) – V1 CACA, res. CACIB
  • July 17,2011 IDS Sombathely – Referee Mr. Gábor Koros (H) – V2 res.CAC
  • August 13, 2011 IDS Innsbruck – Referee Mrs. Elfriede Heidecker (A) – V2 res.CAC
  • August 20, 2011 IDS Bratislava – Referee Mr. Pavol Seman (SK) – V2 res.CAC
  • September 10, 2011 Special show SBTC Rybníky – Referee Mrs. Bianca Janssen (NL) – V4
  • October 8, 2011 IDS Č.Budějovice – Referee Mrs. Ilona Potůčková – V1,CAC
  • July 29, 2012 IDS Split – Referee Mr. Sean Delmar V1,CAC, res.CACIB
  • August 11, 2012 IDS Innsbruck – Referee Mr. Mate Durant Enrique V2, res.CAC
  • August 12, 2012 IDS Innsbruck – Referee Mr. Ing. Heinz Watschinger V1,CAC, res.CACIB
  • August 25, 2012 IDS Mladá Boleslav – Referee Mr. František Polehňa V1,CAC
  • September 29, 2012 IDS Tulln – Referee Mr. Mag. Gerhard Pöllinger V1,CAC, res.CACIB
  • October 13, 2012 IDS Č.Budějovice – Referee Mrs. Ing. Jana Daňková V2, res.CAC
  • November 3, 2012 IDS Praha – Referee Mrs. Jiřina Volšická V3
  • November 4, 2012 IDS Praha – Referee Mr. Petr Broukal V2, res.CAC